• Ancistrus gold long fin (Pantsermeerval)
  • Andinocara pulcher electric blue (Extra blauwe acara)
  • Apistogramma cacatuoides orange (Dwergcichlide)
  • Apistogramma panduro (Dwergcichlide)
  • Apistogramma viejita (Dwergcichlide)
  • Astatotilapia nubile (Victoriacichlide)
  • Aulonocara jacobfreibergi (Malawicichlide – Keizersbaars)
  • Aulonocara maylandi (Malawicichlide – Keizersbaars)
  • Barbus conchonius super red long fin (Prachtbarbeel rood sluier)
  • Boraras brigittae (Dwergbarbeeltje)
  • Boraras naevus (Dwergbarbeeltje)
  • Boraras uropthalmoides (Dwergbarbeeltje)
  • Brachygobius doriae (Bijtje)
  • Carinotetraodon travancoricus (Dwergkogelvisje)
  • Celestichthys margaritatus (Galaxy of vuurwerkrasbora)
  • Chrombotia macracantha (Clownsbotia)
  • Corydoras green stripe (Pantsermeerval)
  • Corydoras paleatus (Pantsermeerval)
  • Corydoras paleatus albino (Pantsermeerval)
  • Corydoras panda (Pantsermeerval)
  • Corydoras venezuela black (Pantsermeerval)
  • Corydoras venezuelanus black (Pantsermeerval zwart)
  • Fanus ater (Black devil slak)
  • Faunus sp bicolor (slak)
  • Gymnocorymbus ternetzi gold (Rouwtetra goudkleur)
  • Hymenochirus boettgeri (Dwergklauwkikker)
  • Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodo (Zwarte neon)
  • Julidochromis marlieri (Tanganyika cichlide)
  • Julidochromis regain (Tanganyika cichlide)
  • Laetacara dorsigera (Roodstaartacara)
  • Lamprologus brichardi (Prinses van Burundi/Tanganyicacichlide)
  • Melanochromis chipokae (Malawicichlide – Mbuna)
  • Melanochromis Maingano (Malawicichlide)
  • Microgeophagus ramirezi blue (Dwergcichlide)
  • Mikrogeophagus ramirezi (Dwergcichlide)
  • Mikrogeophagus ramirezi gold (Dwergcichlide)
  • Nematobrycon palmeri (Keizertetra)
  • Neocaridina cf. davidi sakura orange (Dwerggarnaal)
  • Neocaridina heteropoda var. red rili (Dwerggarnaal)
  • Neolamprologus cylindricus (Tanganyikacichlide)
  • Neolamprologus leleupi (Tanganyika cichlide)
  • Neolamprologus tretocephalus (Tanganyika cichlide)
  • Pangio oblonga (Zwarte modderkruiper)
  • Paracheirodon innesi (Neontetra)
  • Paracheirodon innesi long fin (Neontetra sluier)
  • Prionobrama filigera (Glas roodstaartzalm)
  • Protomelas taiwan Reef (Malawicichlide)
  • Pseudotropheus acei (Malawi cichlide Mbuna)
  • Pseudotropheus kingsizae (Malawi cichlide – Mbuna)
  • Pseudotropheus lombardoi (Malawicichlide)
  • Pseudotropheus saulosi (Malawi cichlide – Mbuna)
  • Pterophyllum scalare (Maanvis)
  • Pterophyllum scalare gold (Maanvis)
  • Pterophyllum scalare platinum silver (Maanvis)
  • Pterophyllum scalare platinum silver (Maanvis)
  • Septaria porcellana (Porceleinslak)
  • Tanichthys albonubes (Chinese danio)
  • Tateurndina ocellicauda (Pauwooggrondel)
  • Trichopodus trichopterus mix (Goerami)
  • Xiphophorus maculatus mickey mouse (Platy)
  • Xiphophorus maculatus mix (Platy)
  • Xiphophorus maculatus victory geel (Platy)
  • Xiphophorus maculatus victory rood (Platy)
  • Xiphophorus maculatus wagtail rood (Platy)