17 oktober – 108 soorten zoetwatervissen binnen!

Altolamprologus calvus (Tanganyika cichlide)
Altolamprologus compressiceps gold (Tanganyika cichlide)
Ancistrus lda 16 (Algeneter)
Ancistrus sp. gold (Baardmeerval)
Aphyosemion australe (Kilivisje Kaap Lopez)
Apistogramma agassizi double red (Dwergcichlide)
Apistogramma cacatuoides orange (Dwergcichlide)
Apistogramma hongsloi red (Dwergcichlide)
Apistogramma macmasteri red mask (Dwergcichlide)
Aplocheilichthys normani (Blauwoogje)
Atya gabonensis (Blauwe waaijerhandgarnaal)
Barbus conchonius super red long fin (Prachtbarbeel rood sluier)
Boehlkea fredcochui (Blauwe tetra)
Botia striata (Gestreepte botia)
Brachydanio rerio (Zebrabarbeel)
Cambarellus patzcuarensis (Oranje dwergkreeft)
Caridina cf. Cantonensis Taiwan Bee Kingkong (Dwerggarnaal)
Caridina cf. Cantonensis Taiwan Bee Panda (Dwerggarnaal)
Caridina crystal red (Crystal red garnaal)
Cheirodon axelrodi (Kardinaaltetra jong)
Cheirodon axelrodi (Kardinaaltetra volwassen)
Cherax snowden Irianto Red (Kreeft)
Corydoras gold stripe (Pantsermeerval)
Corydoras paleatus (Pantsermeerval)
Corydoras paleatus albino (Pantsermeerval)
Corydoras panda (Pantsermeerval)
Corydoras pygmaeus (Kleinblijvende pantsermeerval)
Corydoras schulzei (Pantsermeerval)
Corydoras venezuela black (Pantsermeerval)
Corydoras weitzmani (Pantsermeerval)
Cynotilapia afra fletti red top (Malawi cichlide – Mbuna)
Cyphotilapia frontosa (Tanganyika cichlide)
Cyrtocara moorii (Malawi cichlide – Utaka)
Danio frankei (Luipaarddanio)
Epalzeorhynchos kalopterus (Prachtvinalgeneter)
Erpetoichthys calabaricus (Wimpel- of goudaal)
Gnathonemus petersii (Olifantsvis)
Haplochromis livingstonii (Malawi – Utaka)
Haplochromis obliquidens zebra (Victoriacichlide)
Hasemania nana (Koperzalm)
Hemichromis lifalili (Rode acara)
Hemigrammus erythrozonus (Vuurneon)
Hemigrammus rhodostomus (Roodneuszalm)
Hymenochirus boettgeri (Dwergklauwkikker)
Hymenochirus boettgeri albino (Dwergklauwkikker)
Hyphessobrycon amandae (Vuurtetra)
Hyphessobrycon bentosi white fin (Roze tetra witvin)
Hyphessobrycon callistus (Rode minor)
Hyphessobrycon flammeus (Rode rio)
Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi (Zwarte neon)
Hyphessobrycon megalopterus (Zwarte fantoomzalm)
Hyphessobrycon roseus (Gele fantoomzalm)
Julidochromis dickfeldi (Tanganyika cichlide)
Julidochromis ornatus (Tanganyika cichlide)
Labidochromis caeruleus (Malawi cichlide -Mbuna)
Lamprologus brichardi (Prinses van Burundi/Tanganyicacichlide)
Lamprologus congoensis/werneri (Tanganyika cichlide)
Lamprologus multifasciatus (Slakkenhuiscichlide)
Melanochromis auratus (Malawi cichlide – Mbuna)
Melanochromis johanni (Malawi cichilde – Mbuna)
Mikrogeophagus ramirezi (Antennebaarsje)
Nanostomus becfordi (Penseel, of potloodvis)
Nematobrycon palmeri (Keizertetra)
Neocaridina cf. davidi fire red (Dwerggarnaal/ Vuur of sherrygarnaal)
Neocaridina cf. davidi orange (Dwerggarnaal)
Neocaridina cf. davidi yellow (Citroengarnaal)
Neocaridina davidi var. blue dream (Dwerggarnaal)
Neolamprologus leleupi (Tanganyika cichlide)
Neolamprologus tretocephalus (Tanganyika cichlide)
Otocinclus affinis (Kleinblijvende algeneter)
Otopharynx ,,blue face´´ ((Malawicichlide utaka))
Pangio semicinctus (Modderkruiper)
Paracheirodon axelrodi (Kardinaaltetra)
Paracheirodon innesi (Neontretra jong)
Paracheirodon innesi (Neontretra volwassen)
Peckoltia sabaji (L075) (Para Pleco) -> Nieuw in onze collectie!
Pelvicachromis taeniatus nigeria red (Rode kersenbuik)
Pethia padamya (Odessabarbeel)
Poecilia reticulata (Gup vrouw)
Poecilia reticulata blue sky (Gup man)
Poecilia reticulata pink (Gup man)
Poecilia reticulata rednose koi (Gup man) -> Nieuw in de collectie!
Poecilia reticulata tuxedo geel (Gup man)
Procambarus alleni (Floridakreeft blauw)
Protomelas taeniolatus boadzulu (Red Empress)
Pseudomugil furcatus (Regenboogvisje)
Pseudotropheus acei (Malawicichlide – Mbuna)
Pseudotropheus daktari (Malawichichlide – Mbuna)
Pseudotropheus elongatus mpanga (Malawicichlide Mbuna)
Pseudotropheus elongatus neon spot (Malawicichlide – Mbuna)
Pseudotropheus kingsizae (Malawi cichlide – Mbuna)
Pseudotropheus saulosi red coral (Malawicichlide)
Pseudotropheus socolofi (Malawi cichlide – Mbuna)
Pterophyllum scalare blue daimond (Maanvis)
Pterophyllum scalare koi (Maanvis)
Pterophyllum scalare marmer (Maanvis)
Pterophyllum scalare mix (Maanvis)
Pterophyllum scalare platinum silver (Maanvis)
Pterophyllum scalare red devil (Maanvis)
Puntius titteya (Sherrybarbeel)
Rasbora hengeli (Kegelvlekbarbeel)
Rineloricaria sp. red lda052 (Algeneter)
Sphaerichthys osphromenoides (Chocolade goerami)
Sphaerichthys vaillanti (Chocolade goerami)
Tateurndina ocellicauda (Pauwooggrondel)
Trichogaster chuna gold (Honinggoerami gold)
Trichogaster trichopterus (Blauwe spat)
Yaoshania pachychilus (Algetende pandamodderkruiper)

0
0